Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 426-450 of 2,071 courses
Cyber Security
Birmingham City University · West Midlands
Computer Science with Cyber Security
City St George's, University of London · London
Performance Analysis and Coaching Science
University of Derby · East Midlands
Computer Science
Heriot-Watt University · Scotland
Computing Science
University of Stirling · Scotland
Computing and Information Technology Incl Professional Experience
Queen's University of Belfast · Northern Ireland
Computer Science with Cybersecurity
Abertay University · Scotland
Computing
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Games Development
University of Sunderland · North East
Software Engineering (with integrated year in industry)
Prifysgol Aberystwyth · Wales
Mathematics and Computer Science with Science Foundation Year
University of Lincoln · East Midlands
Computer Science
Abertay University · Scotland
Mathematics and Computer Science
University of Strathclyde · Scotland
Cyber Security
Performance Preparation Academy Limited · North West
Cyber Security (with a foundation year)
Ashton Sixth Form College · North West
Data Science and Artificial Intelligence (with Foundation Year)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Data Science And Artificial Intelligence
Bangor University · Wales
Business Computing with Analytics
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Games Development with Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Cyber Security (with Foundation Year)
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Computer Science
University of Sussex · South East
Digital Design
Glasgow Caledonian University · Scotland
Interactive Computing
Qahe (Ulst) Limited · Northern Ireland
Software Engineering (with Foundation Year)
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Data Science and Visualisation
Bangor University · Wales
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.