Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 476-500 of 2,071 courses
Business Information Technology (with integrated year in industry)
Prifysgol Aberystwyth · Wales
Computer Science with Cyber Security
University of Lincoln · East Midlands
Cyber Security (with Foundation Year)
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Computing for Business and Management
University of Sussex · South East
Digital Design
Glasgow Caledonian University · Scotland
Games Design with Integrated Foundation Year and Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Computer Science (Artificial Intelligence)
Brunel University London · London
Computer Games Technology
Abertay University · Scotland
Mathematics and Computing
Skyborne Aviation Training Limited · North West
Business Computing with Analytics
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Games Arts with Integrated Foundation Year and Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Information Technology Management
Coventry University · West Midlands
Mathematics with Computer Science with Placement Year
The University of Reading · South East
Computer Science
Global Banking School Limited · London
Business Computing with Foundation
Skyborne Aviation Training Limited · North West
Data Science
City St George's, University of London · London
Computer Science (Networking)
Whitefield Academy Trust · London
Game Design
The University of Liverpool · North West
Cybersecurity & Digital Forensics with Integrated Foundation Year
University of Sunderland · North East
Software Engineering
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Computer Science (Artificial Intelligence)
University of Plymouth · South West
Computing
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Computer Game Applications Development
Abertay University · Scotland
Computer Science
University of Sunderland · North East
Mathematics with Computing
The University of Essex · East of England
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.